wz

 

počet návštěv:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

pořadí přihlášená škola obec datum plavání výsledný čas (min)
1 ZŠ Arménská Brno 11.04.2006 16:26,13
2 ZŠ Labská BRNO 18.04.2006 17:44,60
3 ZŠ Dr. Horáka Prostějov 05.04.2006 18:15,00
4 ZŠ Englišova Opava 18.04.2006 19:45,73
5 ZŠ Jungmanova A Kuřim 19.04.2006 19:58,00
6 ZŠ Horní Brno 19.04.2006 20:05,00
7 ZŠ s rozšířenou výukou HV Teplice 19.04.2006 20:18,78
8 33. ZŠ Plzeň - A Plzeň 28.03.2006 20:34,61
9 ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny 18.04.2006 21:02,33
10 ZŠ Jana Wericha Praha - Řepy 18.04.2006 21:05,79
11 ZŠ Jirkov Jirkov 10.04.2006 21:41,44
12 1. ZŠ Plzeň Plzeň 25.04.2006 21:44,60
13 ZŠ a MŠ Povrly Povrly 26.04.2006 21:48,00
14 ZŠ Žižkova Krnov 10.04.2006 21:57,60
15 ZŠ Kaznějov Kaznějov 19.04.2006 21:58,67
16 ZŠ Smetanův okruh Krnov 04.04.2006 22:23,00
17 11. ZŠ Plzeň Plzeň 10.04.2006 22:29,80
18 ZŠ T.G. Masaryka Rokycany 12.04.2006 22:41,60
19 ZŠ Švermova Žďár nad Sázavou 11.04.2006 22:44,97
20 ZŠ Herčíkova Brno 12.04.2006 22:45,00
21 ZŠ Baruškova Třebíč 03.04.2006 22:47,05
22 ZŠ Plešivec Český Krumlov 27.03.2006 22:59,00
23 33. ZŠ Plzeň - B Plzeň 28.03.2006 23:05,16
24 ZŠ Na Vyhlídce Vyškov 12.04.2006 23:13,00
25 ZŠ Stráž pod Ralskem Stráž pod Ralskem 18.04.2006 23:13,64
26 ZŠ Bystřice Bystřice nad Olší 07.04.2006 23:23,87
27 ZŠ Brankovice a Nesovice Brankovice 10.04.2006 23:29,90
28 ZŠ Brigádníků Praha 10 12.04.2006 23:30,65
29 ZŠ Hornická Tachov 10.04.2006 23:32,61
30 ZŠ Edisonova Teplice 12.04.2006 23:34,00
31 ZŠ Zárečná Tachov 10.04.2006 23:36,08
32 ZŠ a MŠ Záhuní Frenštát p/Radhoštěm 12.04.2006 23:42,00
33 ZŠ Palackého Kostelec nad Orlicí 12.04.2006 23:56,00
34 ZŠ s RVJ, V Domcích Trutnov 06.04.2006 23:57,50
35 15. ZŠ Plzeň Plzeň 07.04.2006 23:57,72
36 ZŠ Česká Ves Česká Ves 11.04.2006 24:00,00
37 ZŠ Kamínky Brno 29.03.2006 24:19,00
38 Masarykova ZŠ Polička Polička 04.04.2006 24:26,46
39 ZŠ TGM Čejkovice 07.04.2006 24:29,76
40 ZŠ Přimda Přimda 19.04.2006 24:36,30
41 ZŠ Komenského Břeclav 4 05.04.2006 24:41,85
42 ZŠ Meziboří Meziboří 15.03.2006 24:48,00
43 ZŠ Hudcova Brno 10.04.2006 24:58,00
44 ZŠ Čebín Čebín 11.04.2006 25:09,00
45 ZŠ Železnická Jičín 28.03.2006 25:13,97
46 ZŠ R. Frimla Trutnov 06.04.2006 25:29,70
47 ZŠ a MŠ Počenice - Tetětice Mokrovice - Slížany 13.04.2006 25:32,16
48 ZŠ T.G. Masaryka Kutná Hora 07.04.2006 25:34,70
49 ZŠ a ZUŠ Dolní Němčí Dolní Němčí 07.04.2006 26:03,45
50 ZŠ Průchobní Jeseník 10.04.2006 26:04,19
51 ZŠ ČS. armády Bohumín 19.04.2006 26:15,70
52 ZŠ Vojnovičova Ústí nad Labem 24.03.2006 26:21,79
53 ZŠ Hostýnská Praha 10 12.04.2006 26:43,14
54 ZŠ Zbraslavice Zbraslavice 03.04.2006 26:47,00
55 ZŠ Benešova Třebíč 10.04.2006 26:47,41
56 ZŠ Letní Pole Vyškov 04.04.2006 26:56,00
57 Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ Bohumín 19.04.2006 27:00,00
58 ZŠ Jana Noháče Břeclav 07.03.2006 27:04,47
59 ZŠ Lelekovice Lelekovice 23.03.2006 27:12,42
60 ZŠ Kravaře Kravaře 28.03.2006 27:18,00
61 ZŠ a MŠ Větřní Větřní 19.04.2006 27:27,00
62 ZŠ nám. Svobody Planá 12.04.2006 28:30,55
63 ZŠ a MŠ Dolní Kalná Dolní Kalná 24.04.2006 28:39,00
64 ZŠ Vincence Junka Dolní Čermná 07.04.2006 28:48,00
65 ZŠ Boskovice Boskovice 21.03.2006 28:51,97
66 ZŠ Nad Vodovodem Praha 10 12.04.2006 28:55,51
67 ZŠ Ostrava - Michálkovice Ostrava - Michálkovice 05.04.2006 29:13,73
68 ZŠ a MŠ Lesní Vrchlabí 3 - Podhůří 10.04.2006 29:23,00
69 ZŠ Předklášteří Předklášteří 06.04.2006 29:23,00
70 ZŠ Tuchlovice Tuchlovice 05.04.2006 30:10,00
71 ZŠ Žalany Žalany 19.04.2006 30:22,40
72 ZŠ Smetanova Hlinsko v Čechách 20.04.2006 30:37,00
73 ZŠ Holešov Holešov 14.03.2006 30:50,00
74 ZŠ Jungmanova B Kuřim 19.04.2006 31:06,00
75 ZŠ a MŠ Studenec Studenec 28.03.2006 31:29,30
76 ZŠ Jana Žižky z Trocnova   A Čáslav 19.04.2006 32:48,00
77 ZŠ Otrokovice Otrokovice 19.04.2006 32:54,07
78 ZŠ a MŠ Tisá Tisá 20.04.2006 33:43,00
79 ZŠ Blovice Blovice 20.04.2006 34:55,00
80 ZŠ a MŠ Malá skála Malá skála 06.04.2006 37:57,00
81 ZŠ a MŠ Huntířov Železný Brod 14.04.2006 40:59,66
82 ZŠ Jana Žižky z Trocnova   B Čáslav 19.04.2006 41:55,00
83 Jubilejní ZŠ a MŠ Masarykova Dolní Kounětice - -
84 Jubilejní ZŠ a MŠ prezidenta Mas Frenštát p. Rad. - -
85 ZŠ a MŠ Horní Jiřetín Horní Jiřetín - -
86 ZŠ a MŠ Štoky Štoky - -
87 ZŠ dr.M. Horákové Kopřivnice - -
88 ZŠ Pod skalkou Rožnov p. Rad. - -
89 ZŠ Staré sedliště Staré sedliště - -
90 ZŠ Třebíč Třebíč - -
91 ZŠ Žacléř Žacléř - -